:Anonymous: Lng=FR:VC=KZ:VT=*:VE=*:VD=*:VDM=*:VPP=*:VTI=*:VAO=:PCURR=USD:OrderType=CIS -->

Le visa au Kazakhstan


Les conditions de l'entrée au Kazakhstan pour les citoyens étrangers

  1. La durée du passeport doit expirer au minimum dans 3 mois après la fin supposée du voyage
  2. Les billets et les documents pour le départ et le voyage ultérieur
  3. On demande le visa
  4. Les inoculations ne sont pas demandées

Les documents nécessaires à la réception du visa d'entrée au Kazakhstan pour des citoyens étrangers

  1. Votre passeport valable
  2. Le questionnaire de visa rempli et signé
  3. La photo pour le passeport
  4. La lettre de l'employeur, indiquant le but de votre voyage et vous garantissant le soutien financier pendant tout le voyage.
  5. L'invitation officielle de l'organisation autorisée touristique du Kazakhstan. L'organisation doit être enregistrée au Kazakhstan. Dans l'invitation on doit indiquer votre nom, les dates de la visite et les points de la visite. L'organisation doit avoir aussi la confirmation expédiée par le Ministère des Affaires étrangères du Kazakhstan à l'ambassade kazakhe sur votre nom.

Please note : Total duration of foreign national’s stay on the territory of the Republic Kazakhstan on a multiple entry "Business" visa must not exceed 120 days per year, except for individuals whose stay in the Republic of Kazakhstan is governed in accordance with the Decree of the Government of Kazakhstan N836 of June 19, 2001 "Rules of quota definition, conditions and order of issuing authorizations to employers hiring foreign workforce in the Republic of Kazakhstan"

Pour la réception du soutien de visa (l'invitation officielle de visa du Kazakhstan) choisissez le type vous convenant du visa et remplissez le questionnaire joint ci-dessous:

May 9 (Victory Day) is an official holiday in Russia. The Russian governmental institutions including the consulates abroad will be closed.
The visa support applications submitted after 5PM on May 6th will be processed on May 10th. E-mail messages will also be answered after the holidays.

Please note that an entry to Kazakhstan cannot be made earlier than 2 weeks after submission of a visa support application. An earlier entry date indicated on an application will be revised by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Kazakhstan

Le visa au Kazakhstan

Please complete form below in English (* required)

Place of permanent residence

Passport

Travel Information

Travel dates

Visa to be collected from Embassy/Consulate in

Contact Information

You can also e-mail your documents as an attachment to сvisa@visatorussia.com

* Please choose a payment method below

* Verification Code

Type the characters you see in the picture.

 


Need help? Customer care consultants are standing by.
Call us 7.495.665 5424 or US and Canada toll free 1 800 324 0492.
You can also send us an e-mail message and we will get back to you within the following business day.

Please note that our working languages are English and Russian.



Le soutien de visa russe est fourni conformément aux exigences de la Loi fédérale de la Fédération de Russie portant le numéro 115. Le coût du service comprend tous les droits nécessaires prescrits et officiels pour l'appui de visa au bureau local du FMS par une personne juridique russe.